Rank Coder Name Total Time Level Completed  
1 Stephan Pfannerer 03:39:56 7
2 Patrik Fimml 02:32:31 6
3
TheBlackUnity
Martin Hochstrasser
David Jöch
Philipp Schweiger
03:29:37 6
4
math_spreng
Matthias Hochsteger
Josef Kemetmüller
03:45:49 6
5
HelloWorld
Markus Zisser
Benjamin Klaus
03:56:42 6
6 David Westreicher 03:58:27 6
7 Clemens Heller 03:04:00 5
8 Johannes Wawerda 03:06:32 5
9 Markus Weninger 03:15:47 5
10
Here for Beer

03:26:54 5
11
HierKönnteIhreWerbungStehen


03:38:16 5
12
Legendary 42
Martin Eisler
Harakieri
03:39:55 5
13 Hassanen Florian 03:43:24 5
14
binaries
benaryorg
Konok
03:46:25 5
15
Cyber Devils


03:47:44 5
16 Lukas Bindreiter 03:51:43 5
17
Vertical Spacing


03:53:25 5
18
NoLife
Christoph Weiler

03:55:32 5
19
Matza
Varga Mihai

Max
03:55:55 5
20
SpengerBot

Michael Kaufmann
03:57:54 5
21
HTL-Donaustadt 5BHIF

TheCube
01:37:11 4
22 Martin Exner 01:46:42 4
23 Daniel Lang 01:52:58 4
24 GHajba 01:53:39 4
25 Florian Leimgruber 01:56:53 4
26
Falcon.Punch();

02:01:02 4
27 Florian Proksch 02:09:07 4
28 Georg Romstorfer 02:09:48 4
29 Norbert Pfannerer 02:18:20 4
30 Literallie 02:19:23 4
31 Thomas Gruber 02:23:42 4
32 Lukas Greilinger 02:25:05 4
33
HTL_KREMS_BK
SebastianKaupper
Bohumi
02:32:22 4
34 Wolfgang Schedl 02:32:58 4
35 Thomas Pinetz 02:33:53 4
36 Philipp Hofer 02:34:44 4
37
Team HTL Ottakring
David Schwarz
Christian Mosz
02:38:23 4
38 Michael Krautsieder 02:39:01 4
39
Coon_and_friends
Magnus Köhler
Gregor Lucny
02:41:54 4
40 Dominik Dopplinger 02:43:45 4
41 Manuel Reithuber 02:47:16 4
42 Hannes Lumetzberger 02:52:50 4
43 Georg Grubner 02:54:01 4
44 Gary Ye 02:54:35 4
45
Hello World

02:55:29 4
46
Maja&Fridolin

Simon Dimitriadis
02:57:34 4
47 peto159 02:58:42 4
48 Daniel Kleebinder 03:01:11 4
49 Swatinem 03:01:22 4
50 Mike 03:11:40 4
51
?{3}


03:11:46 4
52 Lukas Rotheneder 03:12:41 4
53 Simon Lehner-Dittenberger 03:13:33 4
54 Andreas Dobroka 03:15:08 4
55 Florian Marchl 03:16:03 4
56 Florian Pollak 03:16:51 4
57
coffee2code()


03:18:00 4
58
Knackwurst


03:20:38 4
59
Binary-Cheese

03:23:11 4
60 Christian Siber 03:26:42 4
61
for(pony)

03:31:03 4
62
potatocoders


03:31:19 4
63 Peter Poier 03:32:16 4
64
ShuffleCoder


03:34:50 4
65 Daniel Paukowitsch 03:36:38 4
66
Infinite Monkey

03:38:00 4
67
Coding Ducks

03:42:02 4
68
Team Vector

03:46:29 4
69 Benjamin Hubert 03:49:39 4
70 Philipp Omenitsch 03:56:15 4
71
Welches Backup?

03:57:30 4
72 Stefan Unterhofer 01:36:57 3
73 themechatronic 01:37:19 3
74
YD²


01:52:12 3
75
A.B.C.

02:19:36 3
76 Bernd Holy 02:22:31 3
77 AwesomeDragon 02:27:18 3
78 Michael Moser 02:29:01 3
79
Mein persönlicher Favorit


02:35:03 3
80 Daniel Bartsch 02:43:59 3
81 Markus Dietrich 02:51:38 3
82 289_29689 02:58:17 3
83
LindenbergerTeam


njank.at
03:02:30 3
84
Toucan Labs

03:04:58 3
85 jakobetzel 03:12:18 3
86
SouthAtlanticCoders
Giselle Reis
03:19:38 3
87 Benedikt Ulrich 03:22:20 3
88 Gregor Riegler 03:24:22 3
89 Michael Pointner 03:29:11 3
90 Alexander Prock 03:37:35 3
91
3EngelFürChristoph


03:43:02 3
92
AdvancedSPG


03:45:00 3
93
ChallengeAccepted

03:48:57 3
94 Tobi 01:29:23 2
95 Benedikt Passini 01:33:04 2
96 Alexandra Hannauer 03:01:18 2
97 Herbert Herzog 03:19:23 2
98 Jakob Mayer 00:36:55 1
99 blackbird 01:54:56 1
100 Denis Knauf 01:55:18 1
101 Dominic Rogetzer 01:55:30 1
102 Mario Gastegger 02:10:08 1
103 Maximilian Medetz 02:11:39 1
104 Ronald Findling 02:25:08 1
105 Martin Heuschober 02:35:56 1